0
How can i check my PTCL bill online ?

Solved 16 Answers 17965 Views PTCL & EVO
How can i check my PTCL bill online ?

16 Answers

2
Best answer
Just visit the link https://dbill.ptcl.net.pk/  there you will be asked your account id and Phone number to view bill online
answered Aug 10, 2013 by bobbolger200 Level 3
selected Aug 20, 2013 by invisible2013
3Comments
commented Sep 6, 2013 by anonymous
Thanks ho gaya
commented Jan 5, 2014 by Muhammad Awais
dear,
 here  it'x  showing up  "No Record found, Despite writing here  a correct  Account ID  & Ph#  ............  
     HEre   this is my   
Acc ID:  1450604014307
     Ph# 4014307-06     
 So    will u Plz  give me a hint   "what to write correct here.
commented Jan 21, 2014 by jasmine Level 1
Oh ! thank you . Its really useful for me too . :-)
1
Check at ptcl.com.pk
answered Jun 23, 2013 by anonymous
2
https://dbill.ptcl.net.pk/ here is the link for Viewing and printing duplicate bill

Hope that helps
answered Aug 10, 2013 by Mehwish Saeed Level 2
0
answered Jun 4, 2014 by Usman
0

How can i check my PTCL bill

answered Jul 23, 2014 by anonymous
0
answered Aug 19, 2014 by Rashid
0

check bill payment ID 1652552617 has been paid but arear july

answered Aug 24, 2014 by muhammad shafi
0

how i can check my bill of month wise

answered Aug 25, 2014 by zahid Mehmood
0

salam ptcl ka bill ni melta plz plz plz es email address py bayja deya kary

majidsayam@gmail.com

answered Aug 25, 2014 by muhammad majid sayam
0

Help Me..
How can i check my PTCL bill online ?

Plzz help Me

answered Sep 2, 2014 by Fajar
0
answered Sep 13, 2014 by anonymous
0

how can check the ptcl bill

answered Sep 25, 2014 by israr.ahmad404
0

bill inquari to septomber 2014

answered Oct 2, 2014 by zulfiqar Ali Level 1
0

how i can check my ptcl bill of this month

answered Oct 15, 2014 by Rasheeda Begum
0

my optcl bill did not receive this month 15 oct 2014

answered Oct 15, 2014 by Tahseen Mughal
0

my ptcl number 236145 and Account ID 2106379399

answered Oct 15, 2014 by Mirza Shafique ul Zaman

Your answer

Preview

Your name to display (optional):
Privacy: Your email address will only be used for sending these notifications.
Anti-spam verification:
To avoid this verification in future, please log in or register.
...